156 RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION (ASHFORD) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02950891
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.07.20
last member list: 2015.07.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-10-03 - MOVEAPPLY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2018.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.08.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.07.20
document available: 1

Companies near by 156 RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION (ASHFORD) ltd.

THE OLD COURT HOUSE, HUGHENDEN ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP13 5DT

  • G.W.LAMBERT(ENGINEERS)LIMITED - 1 THE PASTURES, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP13 5LZ
  • OAKVILLE ASSOCIATES LIMITED - C/O F B HALE & CO, 7 MANOR COURTYARD, HUGHENDEN AVENUE HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP13 5RE
  • SA VENTURES LIMITED - 110 TELFORD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, HP13 5TA
  • SHARESOFT LTD - 5 STERLING HOUSE, BUCKINGHAM PLACE, BELLFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP13 5HQ
  • BRADAR 2 LIMITED - STERLING HOUSE 5 BUCKINGHAM PLACE, BELLFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, HP13 5HQ
  • BRADAR 1 LIMITED - STERLING HOUSE 5 BUCKINGHAM PLACE, BELLFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, HP13 5HQ
  • BELLHOUSE INNOVATIONS LIMITED - STERLING HOUSE 5 BUCKINGHAM PLACE, BELLFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, HP13 5HQ