158 REALISATIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC182872
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.02.11
last member list: 2000.02.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1998-04-23 - CLAYTICKER LIMITED

  • 2000-09-06 - THE NAPIER CONSULTANCY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.02.28
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.02.11
document available: 1

Companies near by 158 REALISATIONS ltd.

23 QUEEN STREET, EDINBURGH, EH2 1JX