159 OFFORD ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05060965
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.03.02
last member list: 2016.03.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-03-30 - 59 OFFORD ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2016.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.03.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 159 OFFORD ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

7 CANONBURY PARK NORTH, LONDON, N1 2JZ