16/16A ABBEVILLE ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03704393
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.01.29
last member list: 2016.01.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-03-03 - SOUTHSTREET LTD

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.02.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.24
document available: 1

Companies near by 16/16A ABBEVILLE ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

16A ABBEVILLE ROAD, LONDON, SW4 9NJ