16-18 PRINCES STREET (IPSWICH) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02799289
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.03.15
dissolution date: 2011.01.18
last member list: 2009.12.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-05-24 - WISEBEFORE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.13
document available: 1

Companies near by 16-18 PRINCES STREET (IPSWICH) ltd.

2ND FLOOR, 43-44 BERNERS STREET, LONDON, W1T 3ND