16-20 MANCHESTER SQUARE UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04136663
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.01.08
dissolution date: 2008.08.27
last member list: 2008.01.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-01-16 - DELANCEY FORTY SEVEN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.01.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 16-20 MANCHESTER SQUARE UK ltd.

10 CROWN PLACE, LONDON, EC2A 4FT