16 BALFOUR ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04570852
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.10.23
last member list: 2015.10.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-11-07 - NOTCUTT HOUSE LIMITED

  • 2005-07-28 - UNSTRUCK CHORD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2018.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.11.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.10.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 BALFOUR ROAD ltd.

16 BALFOUR ROAD, LONDON, LONDON, N5 2HB