16 BASSETT ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03876046
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.11.12
last member list: 2015.11.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-11-22 - ELMSORT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2019.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.11.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.11.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.11.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 BASSETT ROAD ltd.

16 BASSETT ROAD, LONDON, W10 6JJ