16-BIT CLOTHING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05832414
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.05.30
last member list: 2016.05.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-12-05 - PIRAN CONSULTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2018.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.06.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.05.30
document available: 1

Companies near by 16-BIT CLOTHING LTD

17 HAVERSTOCK ROAD, BRISTOL, BS4 2DA