16 COLEMAN STREET LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04977816
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.11.26
dissolution date: 2012.06.05
last member list: 2011.11.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-01-14 - HACKREMCO (NO.2100) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.11.26
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 COLEMAN STREET ltd.

16 BERKELEY STREET, LONDON, W1J 8DZ