16 CORNHILL BRIDGWATER (NO.2) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04338988
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.12.12
dissolution date: 2008.10.21
last member list: 2006.12.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-12-21 - INHOCO 2481 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7020 - Letting of own property

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 CORNHILL BRIDGWATER (NO.2) ltd.

115 CRAVEN PARK ROAD, LONDON, N15 6BL