16 FEBRUARY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07377658
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.09.15
dissolution date: 2012.01.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-02-22 - FOX MARBLE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 FEBRUARY ltd.

15 KINGS TERRACE, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, NW1 0JP