16 FOOT FILMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05222783
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.09.06
last member list: 2015.09.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-31 - LIQUID CASTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2017.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.09.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.06
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 FOOT FILMS ltd.

EPIC HOUSE, 128 FULWELL ROAD, TEDDINGTON, MIDDLESEX, TW11 0RQ