16 HOXTON SQUARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04483781
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.07.11
last member list: 2015.07.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2004-02-18 - 3 C'S LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2016.09.30
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2014.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2016.07.25
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2015.07.11
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 HOXTON SQUARE ltd.

GEOFFREY MARTIN & CO 1 WESTFERRY CIRCUS, CANARY WHARF, LONDON, ENGLAND, E14 4HD

  • TUNNEL VISION (GB) LTD - SUITE B404, 18 HERTSMERE ROAD, LONDON, E14 4AB
  • EXIGER LIMITED - C/O PKF LITTLEJOHN 2ND FLOOR, 1 WESTFERRY CIRCUS, CANARY WHARF, LONDON, E14 4HD
  • SR FUTURES LTD - 121 CANNON WORKSHOPS, 3 CANNON DRIVE, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E14 4AS
  • AZALEA GROUP LIMITED - C/O PKF LITTLEJOHN ACCOUNTS LIMITED 1 WESTFERRY CIRCUS, CANARY WHARF, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E14 4HD
  • QANTARA CAPITAL LTD - C/O PKF LITTLEJOHN 2ND FLOOR, 1 WESTFERRY CIRCUS, CANARY WHARF, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E14 4HD
  • PAVLAW LIMITED - 121 CANNON WORKSHOPS, 3 CANNON DRIVE, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E14 4AS