16 LINDFIELD GARDENS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02952445
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.07.26
dissolution date: 1997.07.29
last member list: 1995.07.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-09-05 - ADDGLOBAL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.07.26
document available: 1