16 MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07610104
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.04.19
last member list: 2016.04.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-12-11 - 16 MANAGEMENT LIMITED

  • 2017-06-16 - UBER PA LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2019.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.05.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.19
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LTD

UNIT C2A COMET STUDIOS DE HAVILLAND COURT, PENN STREET, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, ENGLAND, HP7 0PX