16 MILL HILL CLOSE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06223321
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.04.23
dissolution date: 2010.05.25
last member list: 2008.04.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-09-24 - PROJECT 1046 LTD

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.04.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 MILL HILL CLOSE LTD

11 RAVINE ROAD, CANFORD CLIFFS, POOLE, DORSET, BH13 7HS