16 MONMOUTH ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05579511
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.09.30
last member list: 2015.09.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-05-11 - CC41 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2016.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2016.10.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.09.30
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 MONMOUTH ROAD ltd.

7 ARCHERY CLOSE, LONDON, W2 2BE