16 OAKHILL ROAD LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04645100
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.01.22
last member list: 2016.04.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-25 - DEANSMEAD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2018.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.04.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.15
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 OAKHILL ROAD LTD

C/O URANG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 196 NEW KINGS ROAD, LONDON, SW6 4NF