16 OLD TOWN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03631461
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.09.15
last member list: 2015.09.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-07-05 - COMMONSIDE BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED

  • 2004-12-01 - EVENSPLIT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2017.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.09.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.09.13
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 OLD TOWN ltd.

166 OLD BROMPTON ROAD, LONDON, SW5 0BA