16 OSWARD ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04543990
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.09.24
last member list: 2015.11.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-02-03 - EYEMAGINE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2019.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.11.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.09.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.29
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 OSWARD ROAD ltd.

16 OSWARD ROAD, LONDON, SW17 7SS