16 TOFT GREEN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03250888
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.09.17
dissolution date: 2008.04.30
last member list: 2006.07.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-08-07 - NORTHMINSTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

  • 1996-10-28 - EFFECTNOVEL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.09.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.07.28
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 TOFT GREEN ltd.

THE ESTATE OFFICE NO 3 HOLLY, TREE HOUSE NORTHMINSTER, NORTHMINSTER BUSINESS PARK, POPPLETON YORK, YO26 6QU