16 VICTORIA PARK SQUARE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03581268
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.06.15
last member list: 2016.06.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-08-21 - BLAKEDEW ONE HUNDRED AND ELEVEN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2019.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.06.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.06.15
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 VICTORIA PARK SQUARE MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

HARBOUR COURT COMPASS ROAD, NORTH HARBOUR, PORTSMOUTH, HAMPSHIRE, PO6 4ST