16 WETHERBY GARDENS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04206570
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.26
last member list: 2016.04.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-01-28 - 16 WETHERBY GARDENS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

  • 2001-05-30 - TEMPLECO 526 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.09
next due date: 2018.06.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.09.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.05.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.26
document available: 1

Companies near by 16 WETHERBY GARDENS ltd.

KENNEDY HOUSE, 115 HAMMERSMITH ROAD, LONDON, W14 0QH