160-166 SMG FREEHOLD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 05203298
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-09-18 - TULIP MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2019.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.11
document available: 1

Companies near by 160-166 SMG FREEHOLD MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

NORMANS CORNER 41 CHURCH LANE, FULBOURN, CAMBRIDGE, CB21 5EP