160 ALDERSGATE STREET (NO. 1) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04163605
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.02.20
dissolution date: 2008.09.09
last member list: 2007.02.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-03-05 - SHELFCO (NO.2223) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.02.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 160 ALDERSGATE STREET (NO. 1) ltd.

2ND FLOOR 32 WIGMORE STREET, LONDON, W1U 2RP