1609 SHELF LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 04532911
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.09.12
dissolution date: 2003.07.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-09-18 - HENDRE HOUSE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 1609 SHELF ltd.

73-75 PRINCESS STREET, ST. PETER'S SQUARE, MANCHESTER, M2 4EG