1610 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 06727055
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.10.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-10-25 - SOMERSET LEISURE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 1610 ltd.

HESTERCOMBE HOUSE, CHEDDON FITZPAINE, TAUNTON, SOMERSET, TA2 8LG