162 RUN-OFF LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01211573
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1975.05.08
dissolution date: 2018.03.20
last member list: 2015.10.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-01-13 - C. & P. INSURANCE AND MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.10.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 162 RUN-OFF ltd.

PLYM HOUSE 3 LONGBRIDGE ROAD, MARSH MILLS, PLYMOUTH, DEVON, PL6 8LT