162 (UK) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06492523
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.02.04
dissolution date: 2011.07.19
last member list: 2010.02.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-09-25 - MARS TO VENUS TRADING LTD

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.02.04
document available: 1

Companies near by 162 (UK) LTD

CORNER HOUSE, 21 COOMBE ROAD, LONDON, W4 2HR