1635 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04671064
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.02.19
dissolution date: 2013.05.28
last member list: 2013.01.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-06-16 - SOS SOFTWARE LTD

Company sics:

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.01.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 1635 ltd.

AKERWOOD, HARTFORD BRIDGE FARM, HARTFORD BRIDGE, BEDLINGTON, NE22 6AH