166 PINNER ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01632175
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1982.04.29
dissolution date: 2006.09.12
last member list: 2005.07.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-11 - ALEC JACKSON AUTOS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
  • 7020 - Letting of own property

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.07.31
document available: 1

Companies near by 166 PINNER ROAD ltd.

5 CHARTWELL PLACE, MIDDLE ROAD, HARROW ON THE HILL, HA2 0HE