17 GLEDHOW GARDENS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02974383
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.10.06
dissolution date: 2002.10.08
last member list: 2001.10.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-12-21 - RENTMICRO LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.10.06
document available: 1

Companies near by 17 GLEDHOW GARDENS ltd.

KINGS COURT, PARSONAGE LANE, BATH, BA1 1ER