17 ORCHARD GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 05304584
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.12.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-01-05 - 17 ORCHARD GARDEN MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 17 ORCHARD GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

46 46 WESTCLIFF ROAD, DAWLISH, DAWLISH S. DEVON, UNITED KINGDOM, EX7 9DY