17 STANLEY GARDENS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03823705
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.08.11
last member list: 2016.02.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-05-16 - MUSICEXEC LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 17 STANLEY GARDENS ltd.

EGALE 1, 80 ST ALBANS ROAD, WATFORD, HERTS, ENGLAND, WD17 1DL