18 CHARLEVILLE ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05184979
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.07.20
last member list: 2015.07.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-12-22 - CC24 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.20
document available: 1

Companies near by 18 CHARLEVILLE ROAD ltd.

GUNSFIELD LODGE COMPTON DRIVE, PLAITFORD, ROMSEY, HAMPSHIRE, SO51 6ES