180 KINGSTON ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03183663
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.04.09
dissolution date: 1998.01.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-05-09 - I B NO. 7 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 180 KINGSTON ROAD ltd.

TANGIER HOUSE, 15-17 TANGIER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, HAMPSHIRE, PO3 6JG