185 PORTLAND ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03324329
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.02.26
dissolution date: 1999.11.23
last member list: 1998.02.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-05-19 - CHADWELL VENTURES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.02.26
document available: 1

Companies near by 185 PORTLAND ROAD ltd.

12A BRASSLANDS DRIVE, PORTSLADE, BRIGHTON, BN41 2PN