1880 CONSULTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04820112
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.03
dissolution date: 2005.07.05
last member list: 2004.07.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-08-15 - STILLMEX LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.07.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 1880 CONSULTING ltd.

2 BROOK DRIVE, WHITEFIELD, MANCHESTER, M45 8FR