18D LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06128763
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.02.26
dissolution date: 2011.05.10
last member list: 2010.02.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-09-16 - LTS MEDIA INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4545 - Other building completion

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.02.26
document available: 1

Companies near by 18D ltd.

WESTWOOD HOUSE ANNIE MED LANE, SOUTH CAVE, BROUGH, NORTH HUMBERSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM, HU15 2HG