18K GROUP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC325205
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.08
dissolution date: 2017.11.14
last member list: 2016.06.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-10-04 - DATA MANAGEMENT (SCOTLAND) LTD

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 18K GROUP ltd.

KIPPEN STATION, KIPPEN, STIRLING, CENTRAL, FK8 3JA