19, 21 23 FISHER STREET LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03655230
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.10.23
last member list: 2015.10.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-11-03 - BRENBRAY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2017.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.11.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.10.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 19, 21 23 FISHER STREET ltd.

19 FISHER STREET, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX, BN7 2DG