192FREE.COM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03914695
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.01.27
dissolution date: 2005.09.06
last member list: 2004.01.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-04-06 - TECHNO-ANGELS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.01.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 192FREE.COM ltd.

RUSSELL CHAMBERS, 61A NORTH STREET, KEIGHLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD21 3DS