1957 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03727285
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.03.05
dissolution date: 2003.03.25
last member list: 2002.03.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-04-08 - FULLTAX LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5540 - Bars

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.03.05
document available: 1

Companies near by 1957 ltd.

GARRATT WATTS, 24 CHARD ROAD DRIMPTON, BEAMINSTER, DORSET, DT8 3RF