1994 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04649181
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.01.27
dissolution date: 2016.12.27
last member list: 2016.01.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-04-14 - JOHOCO 1 LIMITED

  • 2003-07-16 - HUMPHREYS FINANCIAL ADVISORS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.01.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 1994 ltd.

25 GROSVENOR ROAD, WREXHAM, WREXHAM, WALES, LL11 1BT