1A ACTION PLUMBING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03868430
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.10.29
dissolution date: 2002.07.30
last member list: 2001.10.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-01-26 - BRAYCRAFT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4533 - Plumbing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.10.29
document available: 1

Companies near by 1A ACTION PLUMBING ltd.

21 GEORGE STREET, STROUD, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL5 3DP