1A SHUTTERS & GRILLS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06613536
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.06.06
last member list: 2016.06.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-06-19 - A1 SHUTTERS & GRILLS LTD

Company sics:

  • 25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.06
document available: 1