1AD LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC348983
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.09.23
dissolution date: 2014.06.13
last member list: 2013.09.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-11-20 - RETRO FRESH LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.09.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 1AD LTD

THE STUDIO, LITTLE KEITHICK, BLAIRGOWRIE, PERTHSHIRE, PH13 9NB