1ST 4 U LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06998149
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.08.24
last member list: 2015.08.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-03-19 - VECTIS 630 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
  • 77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.24
document available: 1

Companies near by 1ST 4 U ltd.

REAR 10, OSBORNE ROAD, SHANKLIN, ENGLAND, PO37 6BE

  • THE BELGIAN BOX LTD - STABLE BARN, CHEBSEY, STAFFORD, ENGLAND, ST22 6JU
  • MSV EXPRESS LTD - 36 VILLA ROAD, NORTHSTOWE, CAMBRIDGE, UNITED KINGDOM, CB24 1BU
  • GOLDEN ARCH(UK) LTD - 86C WATER STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM, B31HL
  • SHEDAMBI LETTINGS LTD - 9 OLD PARK MEWS, NUFFIELD COURT, HOUNSLOW, ENGLAND, TW50QX
  • ISFANESCU LTD - 4C FERRIER STREET, CARNOUSTIE, CARNOUSTIE, SCOTLAND, DD77EE
  • HGG SERVICES LTD - FLAT 10 AMBASSADOR COURT, 145-147 WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, ENGLAND, HP123AL
  • GOOSE WORKS LTD - WELLINGTON HOUSE, 273-275 HIGH STREET, LONDON COLNEY, HERTFORDSHIRE, ENGLAND
  • NORI WOKINGHAM LIMITED - LITTLE BEALIEU HEATH RIDE, FINCHAMPSTEAD, WOKINGHAM, BERKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, RG403QF