1ST ACCESS UK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06288821
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.21
dissolution date: 2011.10.18
last member list: 2010.06.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-09-10 - ACCESS CONSTRUCTION UK LTD

Company sics:

  • 4534 - Other building installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.21
document available: 1